Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Keroli Rui Hadsani Mohpur Ghoti Fata Road Sh 464 Km 17/00 To 20/200 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Keroli Rui Hadsani Mohpur Ghoti Fata Road Sh 464 Km 17/00 To 20/200 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976514_13 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#28/OW No.3437 dtd.22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 13/400 to 17/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 13/400 to 17/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to keroli rui hadsani ambadi pimpalgaon kanaki kothari road sh-464 km 35/00 to 44/00, 51/00 to 53/00, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 67/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to keroli rui hadsani ambadi pimpalgaon kanaki kothari road sh-464 km 35/00 to 44/00, 51/00 to 53/00, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 67/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to keroli rui hadsani ambadi pimpalgaon kanaki kothari road sh-464 km 35/00 to 44/00, 51/00 to 53/00, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 67/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to keroli rui hadsani ambadi pimpalgaon kanaki kothari road sh-464 km 35/00 to 44/00, 51/00 to 53/00, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 67/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road mohpur ashram school from sh-464 road km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to approach road mohpur ashram school from sh-464 road km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km 5300 to 7500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km 5300 to 7500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to iregaon to paroti road vr-146 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to iregaon to paroti road vr-146 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to injegaon singarwadi road odr-136 km. 1/800 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to injegaon singarwadi road odr-136 km. 1/800 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type