Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Keroli Rui Hadsani Ambadi Pimpalgaon Kanaki Kothari Road Sh 464 Km 35/00 To 44/00, 51/00 To 53/00, 58/00 To 60/00 And 65/00 To 67/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Keroli Rui Hadsani Ambadi Pimpalgaon Kanaki Kothari Road Sh 464 Km 35/00 To 44/00, 51/00 To 53/00, 58/00 To 60/00 And 65/00 To 67/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_965846_31 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#24/OW No.3072 dtd.21.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance to keroli rui hadsani ambadi pimpalgaon kanaki kothari road sh-464 km 35/00 to 44/00, 51/00 to 53/00, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 67/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to keroli rui hadsani ambadi pimpalgaon kanaki kothari road sh-464 km 35/00 to 44/00, 51/00 to 53/00, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 67/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 17/00 to 20/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 17/00 to 20/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 13/400 to 17/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 13/400 to 17/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to ambadi to shivram kheda vr-93 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat.
Improvement to ambadi to shivram kheda vr-93 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat.
Read moreImprovement to kothari pardi pimpri bhandarwadi to ritha road sh-466 km. 24/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to kothari pardi pimpri bhandarwadi to ritha road sh-466 km. 24/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreRepairs to malgujari tank at village kothari tq. kinwat
Repairs to malgujari tank at village kothari tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to ambadi jawala pathoda road mdr-94 connecting to sh-51 km 10/400 to 12/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to ambadi jawala pathoda road mdr-94 connecting to sh-51 km 10/400 to 12/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kothari pardi dhanora bhandarwadi ritha road sh-466 km. 32/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to kothari pardi dhanora bhandarwadi ritha road sh-466 km. 32/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type