Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Iregaon To Paroti Road Vr 146 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Iregaon To Paroti Road Vr 146 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976514_16 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#28/OW No.3437 dtd.22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km 5300 to 7500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km 5300 to 7500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to nh-161a to ganeshpur road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to nh-161a to ganeshpur road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type