Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Kinwat Nagzari Zendiguda Road Mdr 7 Km. 7/00 To 14/200 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Kinwat Nagzari Zendiguda Road Mdr 7 Km. 7/00 To 14/200 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945590_6 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#19/OW No.2525_11.9.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance to kinwat nagzari zendiguda to state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 12/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to kinwat nagzari zendiguda to state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 12/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImrovement and widening to kinwat nagzari zhandiguda to telangana state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 7/00 and 12/00 to 14/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Imrovement and widening to kinwat nagzari zhandiguda to telangana state border road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 7/00 and 12/00 to 14/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba kanchli to apparaopeth road mdr-10 km 36/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to sahastrakund islapur kosmet totamba kanchli to apparaopeth road mdr-10 km 36/00 to 42/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to sh-269 to unakdev mandir road including c.d. work vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to sh-269 to unakdev mandir road including c.d. work vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-51 patoda road sh-462 km. 12/00 to 14/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-51 patoda road sh-462 km. 12/00 to 14/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type