Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Approach Road Mohpur Ashram School From Sh 464 Road Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Approach Road Mohpur Ashram School From Sh 464 Road Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976514_21 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 82700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705639 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Construction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 17/00 to 20/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 17/00 to 20/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 13/400 to 17/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to keroli rui hadsani mohpur ghoti fata road sh-464 km 13/400 to 17/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh-464 malborgaon pitambarwadi road vr-78 km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 2/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to sh-464 malborgaon pitambarwadi road vr-78 km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 2/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement and cd wors to joint road kumbharkhedi-mohpur khedi road vr-73 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Improvement and cd wors to joint road kumbharkhedi-mohpur khedi road vr-73 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to kothari pardi dhanora bhandarwadi ritha road sh-466 km. 32/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to kothari pardi dhanora bhandarwadi ritha road sh-466 km. 32/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreProviding internal and external electrical installation, girls hostel building in tribal ashram school at. kinwat tq. kinwat, dist. nanded.
Providing internal and external electrical installation, girls hostel building in tribal ashram school at. kinwat tq. kinwat, dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with cd works to budhwarpeth to malakwadi road vr- 121, km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement with cd works to budhwarpeth to malakwadi road vr- 121, km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type