Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 376/24 25 Improvements Of Valiyakada Ottaplamukku Road Ward 7 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 376/24 25 Improvements Of Valiyakada Ottaplamukku Road Ward 7 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
376/AE/LIDEW/CKL/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAYINKEEZHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190402 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender 149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender 149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 385/24-25 improvements of karichampuram road ward 17in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 385/24-25 improvements of karichampuram road ward 17in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 95/23-24 retender - improvements of valiyakada lakshmipuram fish market in ward- 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 95/23-24 retender - improvements of valiyakada lakshmipuram fish market in ward- 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no110/23-24 improvements to erappupalam kadavu in ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no110/23-24 improvements to erappupalam kadavu in ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 177/25-26 improvements of shivannagar road ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 177/25-26 improvements of shivannagar road ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 162/25-26 improvements of ayanthiyil road ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 162/25-26 improvements of ayanthiyil road ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 178/25-26 improvements of maruthara vila road ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 178/25-26 improvements of maruthara vila road ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 129/25-26 improvements of anganvaddi number 27 ward 2 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 129/25-26 improvements of anganvaddi number 27 ward 2 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type