Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 95/23 24 Retender Improvements Of Valiyakada Lakshmipuram Fish Market In Ward 6 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 95/23 24 Retender Improvements Of Valiyakada Lakshmipuram Fish Market In Ward 6 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627096_2 |
|
Reference Number |
95/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirayinkeezhu Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982035 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 376/24-25 improvements of valiyakada ottaplamukku road ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 376/24-25 improvements of valiyakada ottaplamukku road ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 302/24 improvements of moonnattumukku thettimoola road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 302/24 improvements of moonnattumukku thettimoola road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreImprovements to fish market at suburayan 1 st street in division-75, unit-17, zone-06. (retender)
Improvements to fish market at suburayan 1 st street in division-75, unit-17, zone-06. (retender)
Read morePr no 319/24 improvements of plumbing facility for various schools in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 319/24 improvements of plumbing facility for various schools in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no192/24 improvements of drain from pandakashala to perumbattam road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no192/24 improvements of drain from pandakashala to perumbattam road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreStp balance work fish market thrikkakara municipality(retender)
Stp balance work fish market thrikkakara municipality(retender)
Read moreRetender for fish market renovation in ulliyeri gp-project no. 14
Retender for fish market renovation in ulliyeri gp-project no. 14
Read moreRetender construction of new fish market at ward no.12 in sirkali municipality
Construction of new fish market at ward no.12 in sirkali municipality
Read moreof your Industry type