Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 302/24 Improvements Of Moonnattumukku Thettimoola Road In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 302/24 Improvements Of Moonnattumukku Thettimoola Road In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
302/24/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirayinkeezhu Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025491 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 191/24completion of drain in moonnattumukku thettimoola road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 191/24completion of drain in moonnattumukku thettimoola road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no192/24 improvements of drain from pandakashala to perumbattam road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no192/24 improvements of drain from pandakashala to perumbattam road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 319/24 improvements of plumbing facility for various schools in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 319/24 improvements of plumbing facility for various schools in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreAnad gp 2025-26 pr no 302/26-improvements to ooralikonam mundoorkonam road
Anad gp 2025-26 pr no 302/26-improvements to ooralikonam mundoorkonam road
Read morePr no 316/24 completion of ambazhakandam vazhvelil road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 316/24 completion of ambazhakandam vazhvelil road in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 385/24-25 improvements of karichampuram road ward 17in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 385/24-25 improvements of karichampuram road ward 17in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 162/24 puttukada road re taring ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 162/24 puttukada road re taring ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu g
Read morePr no 95/23-24 retender - improvements of valiyakada lakshmipuram fish market in ward- 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 95/23-24 retender - improvements of valiyakada lakshmipuram fish market in ward- 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 122/24 maintanance of public wells in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 122/24 maintanance of public wells in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type