Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 129/25 26 Improvements Of Anganvaddi Number 27 Ward 2 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 129/25 26 Improvements Of Anganvaddi Number 27 Ward 2 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/AE/LIDEW/CKL/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1705 |
| EMD | 19288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAYINKEEZHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301290 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morePro no 177/25-26 improvements of shivannagar road ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 177/25-26 improvements of shivannagar road ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 162/25-26 improvements of ayanthiyil road ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 162/25-26 improvements of ayanthiyil road ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 178/25-26 improvements of maruthara vila road ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 178/25-26 improvements of maruthara vila road ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more( re tender)pro no 260/25-26 improvements of ullaparampu road ward 19 in chirayinkeezhu gp
( re tender)pro no 260/25-26 improvements of ullaparampu road ward 19 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 385/24-25 improvements of karichampuram road ward 17in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 385/24-25 improvements of karichampuram road ward 17in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 169/25-26 improvements of thiruvamkodi road 2nd reach in ward 8 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 169/25-26 improvements of thiruvamkodi road 2nd reach in ward 8 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 376/24-25 improvements of valiyakada ottaplamukku road ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 376/24-25 improvements of valiyakada ottaplamukku road ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 81/25-26 kodikkakam road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 81/25-26 kodikkakam road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type