Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lucknow Shakha Pradali Ke Km 115.850 Se Km 164.000 Tak Kshatigrasht Pull/Puliyon(vrb/Drb) Ke Punarniman Ka Karya
Description
Lucknow Shakha Pradali Ke Km 115.850 Se Km 164.000 Tak Kshatigrasht Pull/Puliyon(vrb/Drb) Ke Punarniman Ka Karya
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPIDC_1010663_1
Reference
Number
09/SE-6/2024-25
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 17.37 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place lucknow
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821966

Start Date March 03, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/03/2025

Expired 544 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.