Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reparing And Painting Of Damaged Parapet Of Vrb/Drb Of Pratappur Dy. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 13.000
Description
Reparing And Painting Of Damaged Parapet Of Vrb/Drb Of Pratappur Dy. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 13.000
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_838592_7
Reference
Number
01/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 5760
Tender Value -
Place Saryu Nahar Khand-5 Bahraich
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.