Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Channel To Drain Out Off At Chandkuri, Khelna, Chakmukunda To Dandra Gp Under Sabang Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 103501917) 15th Cfc 2024 25 Tied.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Channel To Drain Out Off At Chandkuri, Khelna, Chakmukunda To Dandra Gp Under Sabang Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 103501917) 15th Cfc 2024 25 Tied.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-70/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 60386 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1564068 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of electrical wiring of chandkuri union high school,sabang paschim medinipur,pin-721467.
Repair and renovation of electrical wiring of chandkuri union high school,sabang paschim medinipur,pin-721467.
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at khelna of dandara gp under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107607382 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of high mast light at khelna of dandara gp under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107607382 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at sajanikanta mahavidlaya under debhog g.p. sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103521556 ) 15th cfc 2024- 25 un-tied.
Construction of cc road at sajanikanta mahavidlaya under debhog g.p. sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103521556 ) 15th cfc 2024- 25 un-tied.
Read moreConstruction of toilet with submersible at chandkuri bus stand, mouza - chandkuri, j.l. no. -169, plot no. - 456, g.p. - dandara under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69581834.
Construction of toilet with submersible at chandkuri bus stand, mouza - chandkuri, j.l. no. -169, plot no. - 456, g.p. - dandara under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69581834.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for chandkuri union high school(h.s), at-mouza-chandkurill no-169, plot no-453,454, p.s-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur
Construction of boundary wall for chandkuri union high school(h.s), at-mouza-chandkurill no-169, plot no-453,454, p.s-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at mahishghata near mohan para pool under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of community latrine at mahishghata near mohan para pool under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at chandkuri union high school atmouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund
Construction of toilet at chandkuri union high school atmouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of toilet at chandkuri union high school at mouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund.
Construction of toilet at chandkuri union high school at mouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund.
Read moreof your Industry type