Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast Light At Khelna Of Dandara Gp Under Sabang Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 107607382 (15th Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Light At Khelna Of Dandara Gp Under Sabang Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 107607382 (15th Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-251/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742586 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of channel to drain out off at chandkuri, khelna, chakmukunda to dandra gp under sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103501917) 15th cfc 2024- 25 tied.
Construction of channel to drain out off at chandkuri, khelna, chakmukunda to dandra gp under sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103501917) 15th cfc 2024- 25 tied.
Read moreConstruction of toilet with submersible at chandkuri bus stand, mouza - chandkuri, j.l. no. -169, plot no. - 456, g.p. - dandara under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69581834.
Construction of toilet with submersible at chandkuri bus stand, mouza - chandkuri, j.l. no. -169, plot no. - 456, g.p. - dandara under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69581834.
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of building at paschim medinipur zilla parishad. activity code-124223028 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Renovation and maintenance of building at paschim medinipur zilla parishad. activity code-124223028 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775).
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775).
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge at uchitpur of debhog gp under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123913929 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d at uchitpur of debhog gp&#x0d under sabang panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123913929&#x0d (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775)
Installation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit at ruinan madur hub of sabang gp within sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(140 mtr) (activity code 107581871) (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d with soak pit at ruinan madur&#x0d hub of sabang gp within&#x0d sabang block area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(140 mtr) (activity&#x0d code 107581871) (15th cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and csc at malpar pry of nawgan g.p under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 103647726 (15th cfc
Installation of submersible pump with tank and csc at malpar pry of nawgan g.p under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 103647726 (15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road at sajanikanta mahavidlaya under debhog g.p. sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103521556 ) 15th cfc 2024- 25 un-tied.
Construction of cc road at sajanikanta mahavidlaya under debhog g.p. sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103521556 ) 15th cfc 2024- 25 un-tied.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with installation of submersible pump at dakshinbarh market sabang ps area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code 49310644).
Construction of community toilet with installation of submersible pump at dakshinbarh market sabang ps area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code 49310644).
Read moreof your Industry type