Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Electrical Wiring Of Chandkuri Union High School,Sabang Paschim Medinipur,Pin 721467.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Electrical Wiring Of Chandkuri Union High School,Sabang Paschim Medinipur,Pin 721467.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_826002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-101/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDKURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838618 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall for chandkuri union high school(h.s), at-mouza-chandkurill no-169, plot no-453,454, p.s-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur
Construction of boundary wall for chandkuri union high school(h.s), at-mouza-chandkurill no-169, plot no-453,454, p.s-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur
Read moreElectrical wiring at chandkuri ccc building under kharagpur division
Electrical wiring and fixing of electrical fixture works at chandkuri ccc building newly created under kharagpur division
Read moreConstruction of toilet at chandkuri union high school atmouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund
Construction of toilet at chandkuri union high school atmouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of toilet at chandkuri union high school at mouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund.
Construction of toilet at chandkuri union high school at mouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund.
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of toilet with submersible at chandkuri bus stand, mouza - chandkuri, j.l. no. -169, plot no. - 456, g.p. - dandara under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69581834.
Construction of toilet with submersible at chandkuri bus stand, mouza - chandkuri, j.l. no. -169, plot no. - 456, g.p. - dandara under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69581834.
Read moreKrishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Krishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Read moreof your Industry type