Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchasesof Booksfor Different Subjects Of Higher Stus And Other Competitive Examinationsof Other Academic And Administrative Services For Central Library Of Sabang Sajanikanta Mahavidyalayaat Lutunia,P.S. Sabang, Dist. Paschim Medinipur, Pin 72116
|
| Description |
Purchasesof Booksfor Different Subjects Of Higher Stus And Other Competitive Examinationsof Other Academic And Administrative Services For Central Library Of Sabang Sajanikanta Mahavidyalayaat Lutunia,P.S. Sabang, Dist. Paschim Medinipur, Pin 72116
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF HIGHER EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHE_851135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SSKM/233/BEUP/02/25(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUTUNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902852 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchases of books for different subject for central library of sabang sajani kanta mahavidyalaya at- lutunia, p.s.- sabong, dist.- paschim medinipur, pin-721166
Sskm/purchases books/02/2024-25(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at sajanikanta mahavidlaya under debhog g.p. sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103521556 ) 15th cfc 2024- 25 un-tied.
Construction of cc road at sajanikanta mahavidlaya under debhog g.p. sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103521556 ) 15th cfc 2024- 25 un-tied.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for chandkuri union high school(h.s), at-mouza-chandkurill no-169, plot no-453,454, p.s-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur
Construction of boundary wall for chandkuri union high school(h.s), at-mouza-chandkurill no-169, plot no-453,454, p.s-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Construction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Read moreConstruction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre, mouza-moglanichak, gp-debhog, ps-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur under sabang development block
Construction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre
Read moreConstruction of paddy godown (3000 m.t. capacity) at sabang in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of paddy godown (3000 m.t. capacity) at sabang in the district of paschim medinipur - construction of internal road, drainage system, boundary wall with one gate and sentry post.....balance works (civil)
Read moreSupply of books at k d college of commerce general stus midnapore paschim medinipur 2024
Supply of books at k d college of commerce general stus midnapore paschim medinipur 2024
Read moreSupply of books at k d college of commerce general stus midnapore paschim medinipur 2024
Supply of books at k d college of commerce general stus midnapore paschim medinipur 2024
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreof your Industry type