Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Sajanikanta Mahavidlaya Under Debhog G.P. Sabang Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 103521556 ) 15th Cfc 2024 25 Un Tied.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Sajanikanta Mahavidlaya Under Debhog G.P. Sabang Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 103521556 ) 15th Cfc 2024 25 Un Tied.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-67/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 39921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1560860 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre, mouza-moglanichak, gp-debhog, ps-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur under sabang development block
Construction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre
Read moreInstallation of high mast light, near moglanichak jama masjid,gp-debhog under sabang development block , dist- paschim medinipur
Installation of high mast light, near moglanichak jama masjid,gp-debhog under sabang development block , dist- paschim medinipur
Read morePurchasesofbooksfordifferent subjects of higher stus and other competitive examinationsof otheracademic and administrative services for central library of sabang sajanikanta mahavidyalayaat-lutunia,p.s.- sabang, dist.- paschim medinipur, pin-72116
Purchasesofbooksfordifferent subjects of higher stus and other competitive examinationsof otheracademic and administrative services for central library of sabang sajanikanta mahavidyalayaat-lutunia,p.s.- sabang, dist.- paschim medinipur, pin-72116
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge at uchitpur of debhog gp under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123913929 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d at uchitpur of debhog gp&#x0d under sabang panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123913929&#x0d (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from barjiban to benedighi balalnce part debhog g.p. within sabang p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from barjiban to benedighi balalnce part debhog g.p. within sabang p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read more21/wb/purba medinipur/pipul-1 gp/15th cfc/un-tied/2025-26
Tile pilling near tarakeswar pramanik house to sanjib pramanik house and tribeni sangha club to kamal pramanik house at bhubaneswarpur
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of channel to drain out off at chandkuri, khelna, chakmukunda to dandra gp under sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103501917) 15th cfc 2024- 25 tied.
Construction of channel to drain out off at chandkuri, khelna, chakmukunda to dandra gp under sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103501917) 15th cfc 2024- 25 tied.
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at mahishghata near mohan para pool under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of community latrine at mahishghata near mohan para pool under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreof your Industry type