Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Chandkuri Union High School At Mouz Chandkuri Under Danrra Gp Within Sabang Panchayat Samiti,Under 5 Th Sfc Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Chandkuri Union High School At Mouz Chandkuri Under Danrra Gp Within Sabang Panchayat Samiti,Under 5 Th Sfc Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_879329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-20/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 7878 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DANRRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1981708 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet at chandkuri union high school atmouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund
Construction of toilet at chandkuri union high school atmouz- chandkuri under danrra gp within sabang panchayat samiti,under 5 th sfc fund
Read moreInfrastructure and strengthing work at markandachak su sasthya kendra at mouza_markandachak gp_bishnupur within sabang panchayet samiti under 5 th sfc fund
Infrastructure and strengthing work at markandachak su sasthya kendra at mouza_markandachak gp_bishnupur within sabang panchayet samiti under 5 th sfc fund
Read moreUpgradation of panchayet samiti corridor within sabang panchayet samiti under 5th sfc fund putty priming painting floor tiles and electrical work
Upgradation of panchayet samiti corridor within sabang panchayet samiti under 5th sfc fund (putty,priming,painting floor tiles and electrical work )
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at dasagram bus stand under dasagram gp within sabang panchayet samiti under 15 th fc fund
Construction of pucca drain at dasagram bus stand under dasagram gp within sabang panchayet samiti under 15 th fc fund
Read moreRepair and renovation of electrical wiring of chandkuri union high school,sabang paschim medinipur,pin-721467.
Repair and renovation of electrical wiring of chandkuri union high school,sabang paschim medinipur,pin-721467.
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from danrra paschim pitch road to adibasi pally at mouza danrra jl no 157 plot no 219_234 within danrra gram panchayat under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from danrra paschim pitch road to adibasi pally
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for chandkuri union high school(h.s), at-mouza-chandkurill no-169, plot no-453,454, p.s-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur
Construction of boundary wall for chandkuri union high school(h.s), at-mouza-chandkurill no-169, plot no-453,454, p.s-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction singpur primary school at dondra gp under sabang block within the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Construction singpur primary school at dondra gp under sabang block within the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Read moreof your Industry type