Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 279/24 Iringattiri Kunnathangadi Road Renovation In Ward 11 Tuvvur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 279/24 Iringattiri Kunnathangadi Road Renovation In Ward 11 Tuvvur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654627_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/TVR/TN/08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THUVVUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009854 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-279/24 iringattiri kunnathangadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-279/24 iringattiri kunnathangadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-277/24 akkarappuram pallippadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-277/24 akkarappuram pallippadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-37/25- tuvvur gp 2024-25-thekunnu parayarukunnu road renovation in ward 2
Annual plan-37/25- tuvvur gp 2024-25-thekunnu parayarukunnu road renovation in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-247/24 chirayakkod pallippadi kallingalthodi road concreting in ward 11 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-247/24 chirayakkod pallippadi kallingalthodi road concreting in ward 11 of tuvvur gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-71/24 paniyod road concrete in ward 9 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-71/24 paniyod road concrete in ward 9 of tuvvur gp
Read moreannual plan-104/24 kilikkunnu peruvattipadam road maintenance in ward 07- tuvvur gp
annual plan-104/24 kilikkunnu peruvattipadam road maintenance in ward 07- tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-48/24 thuvvur mathoth road re tarring in ward 12-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-48/24 thuvvur mathoth road re tarring in ward 12-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Read moreof your Industry type