Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 279/24 Palakkadav Market Renovation Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 279/24 Palakkadav Market Renovation Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
279/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAVARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008618 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 225/23-24 konezhathu nh road renovation - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 225/23-24 konezhathu nh road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 229/23-24 balavadi jn pazhanjikkav road renovation - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 229/23-24 balavadi jn pazhanjikkav road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 241/23-24 kallekulam changayil charummoodu karattekadavu road renovation - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 241/23-24 kallekulam changayil charummoodu karattekadavu road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 266/24 kuzhuvelil thondathara road retarring - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 266/24 kuzhuvelil thondathara road retarring - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type