Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 104/24 Kilikkunnu Peruvattipadam Road Maintenance In Ward 07 Tuvvur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 104/24 Kilikkunnu Peruvattipadam Road Maintenance In Ward 07 Tuvvur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627540_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/TVR/TN/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID THUVVUR SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-279/24 iringattiri kunnathangadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-279/24 iringattiri kunnathangadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-279/24 iringattiri kunnathangadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-279/24 iringattiri kunnathangadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-277/24 akkarappuram pallippadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-277/24 akkarappuram pallippadi road renovation in ward 11-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-71/24 paniyod road concrete in ward 9 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-71/24 paniyod road concrete in ward 9 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-48/24 thuvvur mathoth road re tarring in ward 12-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-48/24 thuvvur mathoth road re tarring in ward 12-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Annual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Read moreof your Industry type