Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Cbd By Constructing Rcc Box Type Drain Near H.N.980 And St. Teresa Convent School In Sector 25,Ward No 17,Mc Panchkula.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Cbd By Constructing Rcc Box Type Drain Near H.N.980 And St. Teresa Convent School In Sector 25,Ward No 17,Mc Panchkula.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_318539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20234AAA196F CEC2 44EB ACE7 215E8B72FED0281ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 57350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged cbd by constructing rcc box type drain near h.n.755-56 and 426 in sector-16,ward no-3,mc panchkula.
Repairing of damaged cbd by constructing rcc box type drain near h.n.755-56 and 426 in sector-16,ward no-3,mc panchkula.
Read moreRepair of damaged cbd by constructing rcc box type drain near geeta chowk,ward no. -3, mc panchkula.
Repair of damaged cbd by constructing rcc box type drain near geeta chowk,ward no. -3, mc panchkula.
Read moreRepair and construction of cbd near mandir sector 10 ward no. 4 mc panchkula.
Repair and construction of cbd near mandir sector 10 ward no. 4 mc panchkula.
Read moreRepair to damaged cbd at various locations in ward 1 to 10 under municipal corporation panchkula
Repair to damaged cbd at various locations in ward 1 to 10 under municipal corporation panchkula
Read moreRepair to damaged cbd at various locations in ward 11 to 20 , under municipal corporation panchkula
Repair to damaged cbd at various locations in ward 11 to 20 , under municipal corporation panchkula
Read moreBeautification of berm by constructing cycle track cum pedestrian footpath on road from singh dawar to tank chowk toward sector- 6, ward no. 2, mc panchkula. recall
Beautification of berm by constructing cycle track cum pedestrian footpath on road from singh dawar to tank chowk toward sector- 6, ward no. 2, mc panchkula. recall
Read moreEmergent repair of existing 120 inch id cbd swd line damaged badly due to incessant rain near japneese garden sector 31 chandigarh under the charge of mc ph sub division no. 12 chandigarh ch.to revenue head.
Emergent repair of existing 120 inch id cbd swd line damaged badly due to incessant rain near japneese garden sector 31 chandigarh under the charge of mc ph sub division no. 12 chandigarh ch.to revenue head.
Read moreEmergent repair of 3 no. cbd of storm water drainage system badly damaged during heavy rain at sector- 31/47 dividing road sector-47 side under mc ph sub division no. 12 chandigarh. ch. to revenue head.
Emergent repair of 3 no. cbd of storm water drainage system badly damaged during heavy rain at sector- 31/47 dividing road sector-47 side under mc ph sub division no. 12 chandigarh. ch. to revenue head.
Read moreUrgent repair and strengthening of drastic damaged machine holes and storm water drainage cbd due to incessant rain in parking near booth no 141 sector-36d chandigarh under mc ph sub division no. 13 chandigarh. ch.to revenue head.
Urgent repair and strengthening of drastic damaged machine holes and storm water drainage cbd due to incessant rain in parking near booth no 141 sector-36d chandigarh under mc ph sub division no. 13 chandigarh. ch.to revenue head.
Read moreUrgent repair of sudden damaged 66 inch id swd cbd in road near round about sector 32 33 and 45 46 side 45 falls under the jurisdiction of sde mc ph sub division no.18 chandigarh. ch to revenue head.
Urgent repair of sudden damaged 66 inch id swd cbd in road near round about sector 32 33 and 45 46 side 45 falls under the jurisdiction of sde mc ph sub division no.18 chandigarh. ch to revenue head.
Read moreof your Industry type