Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair Of Sudden Damaged 66 Inch Id Swd Cbd In Road Near Round About Sector 32 33 And 45 46 Side 45 Falls Under The Jurisdiction Of Sde Mc Ph Sub Division No.18 Chandigarh. Ch To Revenue Head.
|
| Description |
Urgent Repair Of Sudden Damaged 66 Inch Id Swd Cbd In Road Near Round About Sector 32 33 And 45 46 Side 45 Falls Under The Jurisdiction Of Sde Mc Ph Sub Division No.18 Chandigarh. Ch To Revenue Head.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCC_84378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCPH4/2025/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 28097 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104078 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair of sudden damaged 66 inch i/d swd cbd in road near round about sector 49/50 and 45/46 (side 45) falls under the jurisdiction of sde mcph sub division no. 18 chandigarh.
Urgent repair of sudden damaged 66 inch i/d swd cbd in road near round about sector 49/50 and 45/46 (side 45) falls under the jurisdiction of sde mcph sub division no. 18 chandigarh.
Read moreRoad cut for repair of damaged 66 inch i/d swd in road near round about sector 32/33/45/46 side sector 45, chandigarh
Road cut for repair of damaged 66 inch i/d swd in road near round about sector 32/33/45/46 side sector 45, chandigarh
Read moreUrgent repair of damaged 66 inch id cbd of swd near h.no 3150 sec-46 and damaged sewer line 32 inch id at sec 45-46 dividing road sec-45 side chd. due to caving occurred during heavy rain fall flooding falling under sde-18 chd. ch. to revenue head.
Urgent repair of damaged 66 inch id cbd of swd near h.no 3150 sec-46 and damaged sewer line 32 inch id at sec 45-46 dividing road sec-45 side chd. due to caving occurred during heavy rain fall flooding falling under sde-18 chd. ch. to revenue head.
Read moreEmergent repair of existing 48 inch id swd cbd damaged at sector 31/32 dividing road (towards sector 31-a side) and repair of badly damaged cbd line at 31/32/46/47 round about (towards sector-47 side) chd. due to incessant rain under sd 12 chd.
Emergent repair of existing 48 inch id swd cbd damaged at sector 31/32 dividing road (towards sector 31-a side) and repair of badly damaged cbd line at 31/32/46/47 round about (towards sector-47 side) chd. due to incessant rain under sd 12 chd.
Read moreUrgent strengthening of drastic collapsed swd cbd and m.h. further converting into huge pit and sewer lines damage due to incessant rain at round about sector-38 38w 39 40 and on cycle track along the paschim marg near gurudwara sector-38 (west)
Urgent strengthening of drastic collapsed swd cbd and m.h. further converting into huge pit and sewer lines damage due to incessant rain at round about sector-38 38w 39 40 and on cycle track along the paschim marg near gurudwara sector-38 (west)
Read moreUrgent strengthening of drastic damaged m.h. and swd cbd rcc pipes and sewer lines due to incessant rain near sbi colony entry point sector-42 c near h.no. 2185 sector-42c and near h.no. 2245 sector-42 chd. under sde mcph 13
Urgent strengthening of drastic damaged m.h. and swd cbd rcc pipes and sewer lines due to incessant rain near sbi colony entry point sector-42 c near h.no. 2185 sector-42c and near h.no. 2245 sector-42 chd. under sde mcph 13
Read moreUrgent repair of existing 48 inch id swd cbd at sector 29 30 dividing road towards sector-30 side and existing 96 inch id swd cbd machine holes near timber shop raipur khurd chd. damaged during heavy rain under mcph sd12 chd. ch. to revenue head.
Urgent repair of existing 48 inch id swd cbd at sector 29 30 dividing road towards sector-30 side and existing 96 inch id swd cbd machine holes near timber shop raipur khurd chd. damaged during heavy rain under mcph sd12 chd. ch. to revenue head.
Read moreUrgent repair of collapsed 120 inch storm water cbd pipe line at slow carriage way along dakshin marg sector 31 chandigarh under jurisdiction of sde mcph 12 chd
Urgent repair of collapsed 120 inch storm water cbd pipe line at slow carriage way along dakshin marg sector 31 chandigarh under jurisdiction of sde mcph 12 chd
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of swd at stephenson road (missing link) in dn.45 and demolition and reconstruction of swd at gandhipuram street in dn.46, zone 4, package 12
Demolition and reconstruction of swd at stephenson road (missing link) in dn.45 and demolition and reconstruction of swd at gandhipuram street in dn.46, zone 4, package 12
Read moreRepair of existing damaged 48 inch i.d. swd cbd line near police line at sector-26 chandigarh under the charge of sde mcph sub division no. 12 chandigarh. ch. to revenue head.
Repair of existing damaged 48 inch i.d. swd cbd line near police line at sector-26 chandigarh under the charge of sde mcph sub division no. 12 chandigarh. ch. to revenue head.
Read moreof your Industry type