Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Cbd By Constructing Rcc Box Type Drain Near H.N.755 56 And 426 In Sector 16,Ward No 3,Mc Panchkula.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Cbd By Constructing Rcc Box Type Drain Near H.N.755 56 And 426 In Sector 16,Ward No 3,Mc Panchkula.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_316603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20233205F9D3 DADA 4A27 B99E 2ED7032B7429281ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 57340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged cbd by constructing rcc box type drain near h.n.980 and st. teresa convent school in sector-25,ward no-17,mc panchkula.
Repairing of damaged cbd by constructing rcc box type drain near h.n.980 and st. teresa convent school in sector-25,ward no-17,mc panchkula.
Read moreRepair of damaged cbd by constructing rcc box type drain near geeta chowk,ward no. -3, mc panchkula.
Repair of damaged cbd by constructing rcc box type drain near geeta chowk,ward no. -3, mc panchkula.
Read moreRepair and construction of cbd near mandir sector 10 ward no. 4 mc panchkula.
Repair and construction of cbd near mandir sector 10 ward no. 4 mc panchkula.
Read moreRepair to damaged cbd at various locations in ward 1 to 10 under municipal corporation panchkula
Repair to damaged cbd at various locations in ward 1 to 10 under municipal corporation panchkula
Read moreRepair to damaged cbd at various locations in ward 11 to 20 , under municipal corporation panchkula
Repair to damaged cbd at various locations in ward 11 to 20 , under municipal corporation panchkula
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain after demolishing existing damaged brick drain at panchkula sub station
Construction of rcc drain after demolishing existing damaged brick drain at panchkula sub station
Read moreProviding and laying of rcc pipe in village billa ward no 19 mc panchkula
Providing and laying of rcc pipe in village billa ward no 19 mc panchkula
Read moreTiruppur corporation_gf_z3_dismantling and removing of damaged rcc culvert and construction of new rcc culverts at bannari mariamman nagar main road in ward no. 56.
Dismantling and removing of damaged rcc culvert and construction of new rcc culverts at bannari mariamman nagar main road in ward no. 56.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_gf_z3_dismantling and removing of damaged rcc culvert and construction of new rcc culverts at bannari mariamman nagar main road in ward no. 56.
Dismantling and removing of damaged rcc culvert and construction of new rcc culverts at bannari mariamman nagar main road in ward no. 56.
Read moretiruppur corporation_ dismantling and removing of damaged rcc culvert and construction of new rcc culverts at bannari mariamman nagar main road in ward no. 56.
Dismantling and removing of damaged rcc culvert and construction of new rcc culverts at bannari mariamman nagar main road in ward no. 56.
Read moreof your Industry type