Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain After Demolishing Existing Damaged Brick Drain At Panchkula Sub Station
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain After Demolishing Existing Damaged Brick Drain At Panchkula Sub Station
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 24347 |
|
Reference Number |
NR2/NT/W-CIVIL/DOM/J01/24/10044 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=de3d0a30-6be2-4599-9ea6-86820bb4973a |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of brick parapet wall on terrace after demolishing of existing rcc parapet wall at chanderlok building.
Construction of brick parapet wall on terrace after demolishing of existing rcc parapet wall at chanderlok building.
Read moreDemolishing cement concrete,demolishing rcc work,demolishing brick work,dismantling,taking out door
Read more
Construction of new rcc culvert after demolishing old brick made culvert at various locations under sub-division nr-15, north roads division, pwd, delhi
Construction of new rcc culvert after demolishing old brick made culvert at various locations under sub-division nr-15, north roads division, pwd, delhi
Read moreConst of boundary wall (demolishing part of existing rcc drain)and re construction the same rcc drain
Const of boundary wall (demolishing part of existing rcc drain)and re construction the same rcc drain
Read moreM/o drain (reconstruction of rcc drain in place of existing damaged brick drain and covering of drain in sector-93b) noida
M/o drain (reconstruction of rcc drain in place of existing damaged brick drain and covering of drain in sector-93b) noida
Read moreof your Industry type