Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construct Of Link Road Salani To Banka Bara Km 0/0 To 3/165 Under Scsp
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Gsb, G Ii In Km 0/0 To 3/165
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76688_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NAHAN 2981-3010 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD B and R Division Nahan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreR/r damages on link road salani to banka bara km 0/0 to 3/165
C/o retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0/360 to 0/400
Read moreC/o link road salani to banka bara road km 0/00 to 3/165
Providing and laying g-iii ,30 mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic road marking in km 0/00 to 3/165
Read moreConstruction of link road from jatoli to manjhgaon kalanh km 0/0 to 1/0 under scsp
Providing and laying grade-i and grade-ii in km 0/0 to 1/0
Read moreC/o link road bara batali bilkaleshwar road km 0/00 to 2/600
P/l cement concrete pavement v-shape dtrain in km 1/390 to 1/425 , 1/610 to 1/650 2/300 to 2/370)
Read moreC/o link nh-70 har sukrala road km 0/00 to 7/165
C/o r/wall, b/wall , v-shape drain and u-shape drain and p/l cement concrete pavement in between km 0/00 to 7/165
Read moreConstruction of link road to durana sirmani seouni to nichali harizan basti seouni road km.0/0 to 1/500 under scsp
Providing and laying wbm-iii and tarring at rd. 0/775 to 1/175)
Read moreMetaling and tarring on link road from kuraghat chhausha km.0/00 to 3/500 under scsp
P/l renewal coat by providing mix seal surface at rd 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreConstruction of sainwala, salani tedi baroti trilokpur road km 0/0 to 5/555 under mnp
Providing and laying gsb, g-ii, g-iii, 30 mm thick bituminous concrete in km 1/255 to 3/025
Read moreof your Industry type