Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Bara Batali Bilkaleshwar Road Km 0/00 To 2/600
|
| Description |
P/L Cement Concrete Pavement V Shape Dtrain In Km 1/390 To 1/425 , 1/610 To 1/650 2/300 To 2/370)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O link road Bara Batali Bilkaleshwar road Km 0/00 to 2/600 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166079 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road from bilkaleshwar to godh pathar via iph pump house km 0/00 to 2/00
Rofd in km 0/00 to 1/510, c/o 4.00 mtrs span rcc culvert at rd 0/345, c/o 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/655, 0/900
Read moreC/o link road to village hathol km 0/00 to 0/600
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/230 to 0/425 and c/o r/wall at rd 0/420 to 0/430) (under otmnp head)
Read moreC/o link road salani to banka bara road km 0/00 to 3/165
Providing and laying g-iii ,30 mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic road marking in km 0/00 to 3/165
Read moreC/o m/t link road to village hathol km 0/00 to 0/600
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/270 to 0/440 ) (under otmnp head)
Read moreC/o link road from h.b mahila mandal mandhole to gochkli km 0/00 to 0/600
Sh p/l kharanja stone soling at rd 0/00 to 0/600
Read moreC/o link road to village thanadhar km. 0/0 to 0/600
P/l gsb,wmm and 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat at rd. 0/00 to 0/260 ).(under otmnp).
Read moreC/o link road to village sikka km 0/0 to 0/600
C/o link road to village sikka km 0/0 to 0/600
Read moreC/o link road village nalti km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road village nalti km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh m/t at r.d 0/00 to 0/500)(under otmnp)
Read moreC/o link road village shillai km 0/0 to 1/00
P/l interlocking concrete block in km 0/780 to 0/825 and 0/945 to 0/990 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/405 to 0/415
Read moreof your Industry type