Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metaling And Tarring On Link Road From Kuraghat Chhausha Km.0/00 To 3/500 Under Scsp
|
| Description |
P/L Renewal Coat By Providing Mix Seal Surface At Rd 0/00 To 1/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.12778-85 dated 31.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145797 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and tarring on kufri to nihon road km 0/0 to 5/500 under scsp
Providing and laying wearing in km 3/0 to 3/250 and tarring in km 2/780 to 3/250
Read moreMetalling and tarring on link road harizen basti syalmu badog gram panchayat ghech km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying wbm g-ii,g-iii and tarring in km. 0/00 to 1/500 and c/o v shape drain in km. 0/00 to 0/500)
Read moreAmp on link road hambot bagetu shounkar km. 0/00 to 0/500 and bum jahu raod 0/00 to 1/00
Amp on link road hambot bagetu shounkar km. 0/00 to 0/500 and bum jahu raod 0/00 to 1/00 (sh p/l 25mm thick mix seal surfacing including repair of road)
Read moreM/t on link road to village dachhain km. 0/00 to 2/500
M/t on link road to village dachhain km. 0/00 to 2/500 (sh p/l kharanja stone soling metalling and tarring and c/o katcha drain in km. 0/00 to 1/200)
Read moreMetalling and tarring on link road from devnagar to moolbari road km. 0/00 to 1/200
Providing and laying wbm grade-ii, grade-iii, c/o pcc v-shape drain and tarring(30mm thick bituminous concrete) in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Read moreMetalling and tarring on link road from devnagar to moolbari road km. 0/00 to 1/200
Providing and laying wbm grade-ii, grade-iii, c/o pcc v-shape and tarring(30mm thick bituminous concrete) in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road around chougan km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying patch work in km. 0/00 to 1/500) deposit work
Read moreof your Industry type