Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallom Bp (204/25) Annual Plan 2024 25 Renovation Of Sachivothamapuram Chc (New Tender)
|
| Description |
Pallom Bp (204/25) Annual Plan 2024 25 Renovation Of Sachivothamapuram Chc (New Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703932_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID and EW/PLM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1190 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub Division Pallom BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101956 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pallom bp 89/24 related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre
Annual plan pallom bp 89/24 related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre
Read morePallom bp pno (89/24) related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre(retender)
Pallom bp pno (89/24) related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre(retender)
Read morePallom bp 2023/24(pno.215/24) health grant -construction of lab hub at ayarkunnam chc (new tender)
Pallom bp 2023/24(pno.215/24) health grant -construction of lab hub at ayarkunnam chc (new tender)
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 91/24 renovation of cdpo office retender
Annual plan pallom bp 91/24 renovation of cdpo office retender
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 175/24 renovation and furnishing of scdo office
Annual plan pallom bp 175/24 renovation and furnishing of scdo office
Read morePallom bp 2024-25 renovation of block office second phase project no 242 25
Pallom bp 2024 25 renovation of block office second phase project no 242 25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-renovation of chc compound wall-in melady bp-general civil work
Compound wall works
Read morePallom bp 2023/24(pno.215/24) health grant -construction of lab hub at ayarkunnam chc (re tender)
Pallom bp 2023/24(pno.215/24) health grant -construction of lab hub at ayarkunnam chc (re tender)
Read morePallom bp(pno .176/24) renovation of vanitha canteen
Pallom bp(pno .176/24) renovation of vanitha canteen
Read moreof your Industry type