Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pallom Bp 89/24 Related Works At Sachivothamapuram Community Health Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pallom Bp 89/24 Related Works At Sachivothamapuram Community Health Centre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588290_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDandEW/PLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read morePallom bp pno (89/24) related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre(retender)
Pallom bp pno (89/24) related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 62/24 related works at ayarkunnam community health centre
Annual plan pallom bp 62/24 related works at ayarkunnam community health centre
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 60/24 related works at panchikadu fhc
Annual plan pallom bp 60/24 related works at panchikadu fhc
Read morePallom bp-(204/25) annual plan 2024-25 renovation of sachivothamapuram chc (new tender)
Pallom bp-(204/25) annual plan 2024-25 renovation of sachivothamapuram chc (new tender)
Read morePallom bp p no .(62/24)related works at ayarkunnam community health centre(retender)
Pallom bp p no .(62/24)related works at ayarkunnam community health centre(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 91/24 renovation of cdpo office retender
Annual plan pallom bp 91/24 renovation of cdpo office retender
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor bp annual plan project no.59/25-26-block fhc related works
Annual plan-panoor bp annual plan project no.59/25-26-block fhc related works
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 175/24 renovation and furnishing of scdo office
Annual plan pallom bp 175/24 renovation and furnishing of scdo office
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 181/24construction of samskarika nilayam at kuzhikattu colony
Annual plan pallom bp 181/24construction of samskarika nilayam at kuzhikattu colony
Read moreof your Industry type