Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 156/24 25 Installation Of Solar Street Light At Various Locations Of Division 6,12,14,19,27 And 28 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 156/24 25 Installation Of Solar Street Light At Various Locations Of Division 6,12,14,19,27 And 28 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025/AE/LID-EW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 1915 |
| EMD | 21706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159344 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 121/24-25 nellikaparamb arapoil culvert in division 27 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 121/24-25 nellikaparamb arapoil culvert in division 27 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 173/24-25 neeleswaram school gate in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 173/24-25 neeleswaram school gate in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 156/23-24 tharapoyil koonamparambath road - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 156/23-24 tharapoyil koonamparambath road - mukkam municipality
Read moreState plan rwss to mukkam municipality
State plan rwss to mukkam municipality&#x0d laying 160mm pvc pipe across pc junction&#x0d by push through hdd method pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 610/24-25 thoongumpuram kinattnkara kinar maintenance in divison 27 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 610/24-25 thoongumpuram kinattnkara kinar maintenance in divison 27 - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type