Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 610/24 25 Thoongumpuram Kinattnkara Kinar Maintenance In Divison 27 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 610/24 25 Thoongumpuram Kinattnkara Kinar Maintenance In Divison 27 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2024/AE/LID-EW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159350 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - pro.no- 534/24-25 malamkunnath asarimakkil road concrete in divison 27 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 534/24-25 malamkunnath asarimakkil road concrete in divison 27 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 121/24-25 nellikaparamb arapoil culvert in division 27 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 121/24-25 nellikaparamb arapoil culvert in division 27 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)&#x0d
Read moreProject no- 254/23-24 renovation of thoongumpuram lakshamveed well - mukkam municipality
Project no- 254/23-24 renovation of thoongumpuram lakshamveed well - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 173/24-25 neeleswaram school gate in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 173/24-25 neeleswaram school gate in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 639/24-25 various road retarring in division 19 - mukkam municipality(retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 639/24-25 various road retarring in division 19 - mukkam municipality(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 169/24-25 electrification of paniyarukunn colony facilitation centre- mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 169/24-25 electrification of paniyarukunn colony facilitation centre- mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type