Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 121/24 25 Nellikaparamb Arapoil Culvert In Division 27 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 121/24 25 Nellikaparamb Arapoil Culvert In Division 27 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024/AE/LID-EW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145032 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 173/24-25 neeleswaram school gate in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 173/24-25 neeleswaram school gate in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 610/24-25 thoongumpuram kinattnkara kinar maintenance in divison 27 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 610/24-25 thoongumpuram kinattnkara kinar maintenance in divison 27 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 534/24-25 malamkunnath asarimakkil road concrete in divison 27 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 534/24-25 malamkunnath asarimakkil road concrete in divison 27 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 639/24-25 various road retarring in division 19 - mukkam municipality(retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 639/24-25 various road retarring in division 19 - mukkam municipality(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 549/24-25 attupuram colony well maintenance in division 17 (retender) - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 549/24-25 attupuram colony well maintenance in division 17 (retender) - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type