Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 639/24 25 Various Road Retarring In Division 19 Mukkam Municipality(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 639/24 25 Various Road Retarring In Division 19 Mukkam Municipality(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736092_11 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025/AE/LID-EW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203218 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 549/24-25 attupuram colony well maintenance in division 17 (retender) - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 549/24-25 attupuram colony well maintenance in division 17 (retender) - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 169/24-25 electrification of paniyarukunn colony facilitation centre- mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 169/24-25 electrification of paniyarukunn colony facilitation centre- mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 190/2025-26 retender of mukkam kadavu road retarring in ward 12
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 637/24-25 renovation of attupuram samskarika nilayam,bus waiting shed in division 18 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 637/24-25 renovation of attupuram samskarika nilayam,bus waiting shed in division 18 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 608/24-25 electrification of madathil drinking water supply scheme (retender) - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 608/24-25 electrification of madathil drinking water supply scheme (retender) - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 121/24-25 nellikaparamb arapoil culvert in division 27 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 121/24-25 nellikaparamb arapoil culvert in division 27 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 173/24-25 neeleswaram school gate in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 173/24-25 neeleswaram school gate in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type