Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Metalling To Kelwad Korhale Shiv Road. V.R. 44 To Bypass Road. At. Dorhale Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Metalling To Kelwad Korhale Shiv Road. V.R. 44 To Bypass Road. At. Dorhale Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.07 for 2023-2024-13 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to dorhale to pohegaon road. (odr-09) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to dorhale to pohegaon road. (odr-09) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhagavtipur to v.r.78 (dale wasti) road. (v.r.79) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhagavtipur to v.r.78 (dale wasti) road. (v.r.79) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on rahata shirdi bypass road. (s.h.67 c) km. 20/200 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge on rahata shirdi bypass road. (s.h.67 c) km. 20/200 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Improvement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreMetalling to kolpewadi mahegaon dheshmukh shiv to maruti bhagwanta kale wasti road. (chari road.) at.mahegaon desmukh tal. kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Metalling to kolpewadi mahegaon dheshmukh shiv to maruti bhagwanta kale wasti road. (chari road.) at.mahegaon desmukh tal. kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMetalling and black topping to indurkar wasti ( bembale shiv ) road v.r. 97 ch. 0/000 to 2/000 at-chavanwadi t, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Metalling and black topping to indurkar wasti ( bembale shiv ) road v.r. 97 ch. 0/000 to 2/000 at-chavanwadi t, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovements to ozar bk to ozar kd rahimpur manoli shiv road (v.r.44) km 0/00 to 3/500, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to ozar bk to ozar kd rahimpur manoli shiv road (v.r.44) km 0/00 to 3/500, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) strengthening to lomeshwar temple to sadatpur road at loni khurd b) metalling to nirmal pimpri to pawar wasti at nirmal pimpri, c) s.t.b.t. to adgaon kelwad shiv road at adgaon ,tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
A) strengthening to lomeshwar temple to sadatpur road at loni khurd b) metalling to nirmal pimpri to pawar wasti at nirmal pimpri, c) s.t.b.t. to adgaon kelwad shiv road at adgaon ,tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type