Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Bhagavtipur To V.R.78 (Dale Wasti) Road. (V.R.79) Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Bhagavtipur To V.R.78 (Dale Wasti) Road. (V.R.79) Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.43 for 2023-2024-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727615 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of mechkarwadi to paithan road (v.r.269) km. 1/00 to 3/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements of mechkarwadi to paithan road (v.r.269) km. 1/00 to 3/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit damasewadi ghatkar wasti road (shenit) km 0/00 to 4/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit damasewadi ghatkar wasti road (shenit) km 0/00 to 4/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening and metalling to kelwad korhale shiv road. v.r. 44 to bypass road. at. dorhale tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Strengthening and metalling to kelwad korhale shiv road. v.r. 44 to bypass road. at. dorhale tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA)improvements to jorve to kolhewadi road. (v.r.42) km. 0/00 to 3/00 b) improvement to kankapur to hangewadi road. (v.r.50) km. 0/00 to 03/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
A)improvements to jorve to kolhewadi road. (v.r.42) km. 0/00 to 3/00 b) improvement to kankapur to hangewadi road. (v.r.50) km. 0/00 to 03/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhasakar tirase wasti to handewadi village road. (v.r.25) tal.kopargan dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to bhasakar tirase wasti to handewadi village road. (v.r.25) tal.kopargan dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to astgaon belapur road (mdr-12) km. 12/830 to 14/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to astgaon belapur road (mdr-12) km. 12/830 to 14/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Imporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type