Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Dorhale To Pohegaon Road. (Odr 09) Km. 1/00 To 4/500 Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Dorhale To Pohegaon Road. (Odr 09) Km. 1/00 To 4/500 Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.47 for 2023-2024-5 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747495 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to wakadi to shrirampur road. (odr-05) tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to wakadi to shrirampur road. (odr-05) tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to shingave to pimpalwadi road. (odr-5) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata to n.p.wadi road. (odr-16) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) construction to internal road in ganeshnagar tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar b) s.t.b.t. to astgaon to ekrukhe road. tal.rahata dit.ahmednagar
A) construction to internal road in ganeshnagar tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar b) s.t.b.t. to astgaon to ekrukhe road. tal.rahata dit.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening and metalling to kelwad korhale shiv road. v.r. 44 to bypass road. at. dorhale tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Strengthening and metalling to kelwad korhale shiv road. v.r. 44 to bypass road. at. dorhale tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chitali dighi khandala road. (odr-47) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to chitali dighi khandala road. (odr-47) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to railway gate to shri changdeo maharaj temple kaman road. at.puntamba tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to railway gate to shri changdeo maharaj temple kaman road. at.puntamba tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to ves dorhale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 30/00 to 35/00 tal.rahata
Improvement to ves dorhale nandurkhi shirdi pimpalwadi puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 30/00 to 35/00 tal.rahata
Read moreImprovement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type