Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Blackspot On Nalagarh Bharatgarh Road Km 0/0 To 9/400 (Sh Providing Crash Barrier In Between 2/450 To 2/750 ( Both Side).
Description
Improvement Of Blackspot On Nalagarh Bharatgarh Road Km 0/0 To 9/400 (Sh Providing Crash Barrier In Between 2/450 To 2/750 ( Both Side).
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_94632_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 6557-61 dated 22-10-2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 44000
Tender Value -
Place Nalagarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139119

Start Date October 24, 2024 20:50
End Date
Expired 02/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise