Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Crash Barrier Along The Ibbon Minor In Between Rd 0 To 5000
|
| Description |
Providing Crash Barrier Along The Ibbon Minor In Between Rd 0 To 5000
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_108032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDD/BDC/2023-24/20 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Bist DaobDivision Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreProviding pipes under culverts at rd 22500 of ibbon minor and rd 4000 of khaira sub minor
Providing pipes under culverts at rd 22500 of ibbon minor and rd 4000 of khaira sub minor
Read moreEstimate for providing crash barrier along the jalandhar distributory from rd 46500-59000
Estimate for providing crash barrier along the jalandhar distributory from rd 46500-59000
Read moreEstimate for providing crash barrier along the jalandhar branch from rd 223000-226000
Estimate for providing crash barrier along the jalandhar branch from rd 223000-226000
Read moreEstimate for providing pipes under roads at rd 47060 and 62650 of kaulpur minor and rd 74400 of ibbon minor.
Estimate for providing pipes under roads at rd 47060 and 62650 of kaulpur minor and rd 74400 of ibbon minor.
Read moreProviding crash barrrier along ibban minor in between rd 41500 to 44500, sarih disty rd 90830 to 96434 and nawanshahr branch rd 31710 to 46470
Providing crash barrrier along ibban minor in between rd 41500 to 44500, sarih disty rd 90830 to 96434 and nawanshahr branch rd 31710 to 46470
Read moreConstruction of crash barrier along sirhind canal from rd 183500-187500
Construction of crash barrier along sirhind canal from rd 183500-187500
Read moreGeneral providing urgent w beam crash barrier at between km 0 950 to 1 030 lhs
General providing urgent w beam crash barrier at between km 0 950 to 1 030 lhs&#x0d and 1 600 to 1 760 lhs of thavinjal valad kunchome kunkkichira road and between&#x0d km 82 520 to 82 810 lhs of thalassery baveli road-general general civil work&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for repair/reconstruction of bridge at rd 22500 of ibbon minor
Estimate for repair/reconstruction of bridge at rd 22500 of ibbon minor
Read moreEstimate for berm cutting and strengthening of weak banks of daburji disty between rd-0 to rd-74420 tail, bath minor between rd 0 to rd-45660 tail and nurdin minor between rd-0 to rd-30000 tail
Estimate for berm cutting and strengthening of weak banks of daburji disty between rd-0 to rd-74420 tail, bath minor between rd 0 to rd-45660 tail and nurdin minor between rd-0 to rd-30000 tail
Read moreof your Industry type