Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Blackspot On Gumma Baghi Road In K.M. 0/00 To 28/545, C/O, W Metal Beam Crash Barrier Various R Ds In K.M. 0/00 To 0/400
Description
Improvement Of Blackspot On Gumma Baghi Road In K.M. 0/00 To 28/545, C/O, W Metal Beam Crash Barrier Various R Ds In K.M. 0/00 To 0/400
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_84684_2
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-7022-26 dtd 23-01-2024
Tender Fee 12400
EMD 350
Tender Value -
Place Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125803

Start Date February 03, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.