Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O On Gumma Pujali Baghi Road In K.M. 0/00 To 28/545, Providing And Laying Wbm G Iii In K.M. 8/855 To 10/330
Description
A/R And M/O On Gumma Pujali Baghi Road In K.M. 0/00 To 28/545, Providing And Laying Wbm G Iii In K.M. 8/855 To 10/330
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_91263_1
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2024-25-1891-95 dtd 24-07-2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 28000
Tender Value -
Place Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134877

Start Date July 31, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 05/08/2024

Expired 762 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.