Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Gumma Pujali Baghi Road In K.M. 0/00 To 28/545, C/O R/Wall At R.D. 7/566 To 7/580, Crate Wall 8/703 To 8/720, Crate Wall At R.D. 8/850 To 8/875
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Gumma Pujali Baghi Road In K.M. 0/00 To 28/545, C/O R/Wall At R.D. 7/566 To 7/580, Crate Wall 8/703 To 8/720, Crate Wall At R.D. 8/850 To 8/875
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24- 4724-28 Dated 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 43100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreR/r damaes on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall in pcc at r.d. 8/826 to 8/835.30
R/r damaes on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall in pcc at r.d. 8/826 to 8/835.30
Read moreR/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/454 , c/o r/wall at r.d. 17/030 to 17/057
C/o r/wall at r.d. 17/030 to 17/057
Read moreR/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 18/530 to 18/549, 23/880 to 23/912
R/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 18/530 to 18/549, 23/880 to 23/912
Read moreR/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/796 to 1/817, 1/684 to 1/704
R/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/796 to 1/817, 1/684 to 1/704
Read moreR/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 23/423 to 23/440 and 23/800 to 23/806.50
R/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 23/423 to 23/440 and 23/800 to 23/806.50
Read moreR/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, p/l, gsb, g-ii, g-iii and bc portion at r.d. 8/840 to 8/905 and v-shape drain at r.d. 8/840 to 8/920
R/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, p/l, gsb, g-ii, g-iii and bc portion at r.d. 8/840 to 8/905 and v-shape drain at r.d. 8/840 to 8/920
Read moreR/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600 c/o r/wall at r.d. 8/130 to 8/145 and b/wall at r.d. 8/150 to 8/160
R/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600 c/o r/wall at r.d. 8/130 to 8/145 and b/wall at r.d. 8/150 to 8/160
Read moreR/r damages on gumma pujali baghi raod in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall in crate and pcc at r.d. 15/670 to 15/697.50, 19/838 to 19/855.50, 16/370 to 16/380 and 17/230 to 17/242.50, r/wall in bond 16/390 to 16/400, 19/950 to 19/966
R/r damages on gumma pujali baghi raod in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall in crate and pcc at r.d. 15/670 to 15/697.50, 19/838 to 19/855.50, 16/370 to 16/380 and 17/230 to 17/242.50, r/wall in bond 16/390 to 16/400, 19/950 to 19/966
Read moreR/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 23/050 to 23/060, 16/520 to 16/532.50, 16/570 to 16/585, 20/885 to 20/898 and 16/510 to 16/517.50
R/r damages on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 23/050 to 23/060, 16/520 to 16/532.50, 16/570 to 16/585, 20/885 to 20/898 and 16/510 to 16/517.50
Read moreof your Industry type