Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of On Gumma Baghi Narkanda Road In K.M. 0/00 To 38/500, Providing And Laying Wbm, G Iii And Bitumen Macadam 50 Mm Thickness In Various Frost Susceptible At R Ds Between In K.M. 28/500 To 38/500
|
| Description |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of On Gumma Baghi Narkanda Road In K.M. 0/00 To 38/500, Providing And Laying Wbm, G Iii And Bitumen Macadam 50 Mm Thickness In Various Frost Susceptible At R Ds Between In K.M. 28/500 To 38/500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87532_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-7873-77 dtd 22-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 63600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130055 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o on gumma baghi narkanda road in k.m. 0/00 to 38/500, providing and laying bitumen macadam 50 mm thickness in various frost susceptible rds between in k.m. 28/500 to 38/500
A/r and m/o on gumma baghi narkanda road in k.m. 0/00 to 38/500, providing and laying bitumen macadam 50 mm thickness in various frost susceptible rds between in k.m. 28/500 to 38/500
Read morePeriodical renewal on gumma baghi narkanda road under amp-i
Periodical renewal on gumma baghi narkanda road under amp-i
Read moreCo narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 3 6 at r.d. 58.980 to 59.00
Read morePeriodical renewal on gumma baghi narknada road (portion baghi to narkanda) under amp-i for the year 2024-25 for rural roads, maintenance of wbm in patches and mix seal surfacing of 25 mm thickness type-a in k.m. 37/500 to 38/500
Periodical renewal on gumma baghi narknada road (portion baghi to narkanda) under amp-i for the year 2024-25 for rural roads, maintenance of wbm in patches and mix seal surfacing of 25 mm thickness type-a in k.m. 37/500 to 38/500
Read moreRr dameges to narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 44.270 to 44.290
Read moreImprovement of blackspot on gumma baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, c/o, w-metal beam crash barrier various rds in k.m. 0/00 to 0/400
Improvement of blackspot on gumma baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, c/o, w-metal beam crash barrier various rds in k.m. 0/00 to 0/400
Read moreLandslide mitigation on gumma baghi narkanda road mdr-54 in various rd between in k.m. 16/500 to 35/585, sub head c/o, b/wall and wc at chainage, cross drainage, water channelization and toe wall
Landslide mitigation on gumma baghi narkanda road mdr-54 in various rd between in k.m. 16/500 to 35/585, sub head c/o, b/wall and wc at chainage, cross drainage, water channelization and toe wall
Read moreA/r and m/o koku nallah to dharonk road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/700, maintenance of wbm g-iii and bitumen macadam 50 mm thickness in various frost susceptible reaches between in k.m. 1/00 to 8/700
A/r and m/o koku nallah to dharonk road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/700, maintenance of wbm g-iii and bitumen macadam 50 mm thickness in various frost susceptible reaches between in k.m. 1/00 to 8/700
Read morePeriodical renewal on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, maintenance of wbm in patches and bitumen concrete 25 mm thickness between in k.m. 8/500 to 11/00
Periodical renewal on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, maintenance of wbm in patches and bitumen concrete 25 mm thickness between in k.m. 8/500 to 11/00
Read moreR/r damaes on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall in pcc at r.d. 8/826 to 8/835.30
R/r damaes on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/500, c/o, r/wall in pcc at r.d. 8/826 to 8/835.30
Read moreof your Industry type