Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O Koku Nallah To Dharonk Road In K.M. 0/00 To 8/700, Maintenance Of Wbm G Iii And Bitumen Macadam 50 Mm Thickness In Various Frost Susceptible Reaches Between In K.M. 1/00 To 8/700
Description
A/R And M/O Koku Nallah To Dharonk Road In K.M. 0/00 To 8/700, Maintenance Of Wbm G Iii And Bitumen Macadam 50 Mm Thickness In Various Frost Susceptible Reaches Between In K.M. 1/00 To 8/700
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_86873_2
Reference
Number
PWD-KD-E-Tender/23-24-7618-22 dtd 15-2-2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 40800
Tender Value -
Place Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129223

Start Date February 23, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.