Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road From Dharonk Kainchi To Sehroli Via Bandli Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/00, C/O, Culvert At R.D. 1/920
Description
C/O Link Road From Dharonk Kainchi To Sehroli Via Bandli Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/00, C/O, Culvert At R.D. 1/920
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_81477_7
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-5049-53 dated 10-11-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place EE Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 17, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1014 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.