Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Dhingli Kainchi To Dochi Road In K.M. 0/00 To 1/120, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/085 And 0/875
Description
C/O Dhingli Kainchi To Dochi Road In K.M. 0/00 To 1/120, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/085 And 0/875
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_90066_1
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2024-25-1257-61 dtd 26-06-2024
Tender Fee 350
EMD 19600
Tender Value -
Place Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133364

Start Date July 04, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 09/07/2024

Expired 784 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.