Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Tv 85 Inch,Stablizer,Fall Ceiling Light,Oil Heater,Yoga Mat
Description
Organisation Police Department Haryana |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4495834
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 19:15
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

THE OFFICE MONSTERS

Contract Value

177700

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Rakesh Kumar
Department: Police Department Haryana
Organisation: Police Commissionerate Gurugram

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FLYING BIRD - 24-01-2024 13:01:34 N/A Qualified
2 GALAXY ENTERPRISES - 24-01-2024 13:58:09 N/A Qualified
3 THE OFFICE MONSTERS - 24-01-2024 12:53:20 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 THE OFFICE MONSTERS Item Categories : led tv 85 inch,stablizer,fall ceiling light,oil heater,yoga mat 177700.00 L1
2 FLYING BIRD Item Categories : led tv 85 inch,stablizer,fall ceiling light,oil heater,yoga mat 181070.00 L2
3 GALAXY ENTERPRISES Item Categories : led tv 85 inch,stablizer,fall ceiling light,oil heater,yoga mat 182500.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
led tv 85 inch NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 136000.000
stablizer NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2600.000
fall ceiling light NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 20000.000
oil heater NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9500.000
yoga mat NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 9600.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise