Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📺 Procurement Opportunity: 85/86 Inch Smart Led T Vs 📺 The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 85/86 Inch Smart Led T Vs. 🖥️ 📅 Submission Deadline: July 25, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Requirements Of The Ministry. Keywords: Smart Led T Vs, Procurement, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Bid Opportunity, Large Format Displays| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 85/86 Inch Smart Led Tv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5125655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 19:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.M. COMPUTERS | Make : SAMSUNG Model : SAMSUNG Title : SAMSUNG | 25-07-2024 14:44:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AADRIKA AUTOMATION (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CORNEA Model : CORDU 01 TV 86 Title : SMART LED TV | 25-07-2024 14:59:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CHOKSHI ELECTRIC CO. | Make : S AND I OF TV Model : S AND I OF TV Title : S AND I OF TV | 23-07-2024 17:14:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FOXSKY ELECTRONICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Foxsky Model : 85FSVS Title : Foxsky 85 inches- 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV | 25-07-2024 12:49:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BRANDED Model : 85/86 INCH SMART LED TV Title : 85/86 INCH SMART LED TV | 25-07-2024 14:41:19 | MII | Qualified |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreof your Industry type