Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Tv 85 Inch,Led Tv 65 Inch,Video Endpoint,Ups,Micro Pc
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3642471
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 13, 2023 16:53
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

IDENTITE

Contract Value

2482522

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Raman Katiyar
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Central Coalfields Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 Capri Inc. - 23-07-2023 11:07:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
2 IDENTITE - 23-07-2023 09:08:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 MAANYAM ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-07-2023 10:07:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
4 Wesource - 23-07-2023 20:51:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 IDENTITE(MSE) Item Categories : LED TV 85 inch,LED TV 65 inch,Video Endpoint,UPS,Micro PC 3248106.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
LED TV 85 inch NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 622222.000
LED TV 65 inch NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 85600.000
Video Endpoint NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 1530000.000
UPS NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 134700.000
Micro PC NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 110000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise