Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
85 Inch Tv And Ifpd 65 Inch
|
| Description |
85 Inch Tv And Ifpd 65 Inch
|
| Organisation | Department of Prisons | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DPRIS_543651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36498-501 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969537 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of highway sh-65 connecting malpe with molakalmur via udupi, hebri,agumbe, begar, koppa, narasimharajapura,sulageri, bhadravathi, chennagiri, shanthisagar,davanagere, jagalur, mustur and b.g .kere (sh-65) from 279.77 to 305.27 and 309.32 to 309.50km in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of highway sh-65 connecting malpe with molakalmur via udupi, hebri,agumbe, begar, koppa, narasimharajapura,sulageri, bhadravathi, chennagiri, shanthisagar,davanagere, jagalur, mustur and b.g .kere (sh-65) from 279.77 to 305.27 and 309.32 to 309.50km in molakalmuru taluk
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreProviding structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreBuc plantation of poly bagged plants in different compartment of purmandal range of samba forest division
Buc plantation of poly bagged plants in different compartment of purmandal range of samba forest division
Read moreInstallation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Installation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Read moreof your Industry type