Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening Of The Road From Olapatty Raod Km.0/0 0/60 H/O.Vagurappampatti In Package No.Tn04 42 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Morappur Block P42
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of The Road From Olapatty Raod Km.0/0 0/60 H/O.Vagurappampatti
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P42 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660576 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai in package no.tn04-102 mgsmt / 2022-23 morappur block
Strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from ichampadi to highway bridge 0/0-0/630 h/o ichampadi in package no.tn04 - 29 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p29
Strengthening the road from ichampadi to highway bridge 0/0-0/630 h/o ichampadi
Read moreDharmapuri district strengthening the road from kambainallur irumathur road to mottur km 0/0 - 0/55 h/o kongarapatti in package no.tn04 - 30 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p30
Strengthening the road from kambainallur irumathur road to mottur km 0/0 - 0/55 h/o kongarapatti
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai in package no.tn04 - 28 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p28
Strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi in package no.tn04 - 23 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p23
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi
Read moreDharmapuri district .strengthening to the t.ayyampatti road 0/0-1/020 h/o thalanataham. in package no.tn04 - 31 mgsmt 2025-2026 kadathur block p31
Strengthening to the t.ayyampatti road 0/0-1/020 h/o thalanataham.
Read moreof your Industry type